event burgee venue burgee

2010 THRASH Regatta

Royal Victoria Yacht Club

Results are final as of 17:33 on April 18, 2010

PHRF1 ATB Division

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Ratings: PHRFTOT, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Sail Number Yacht Name Skipper Rating Division ATB1 ATB2 ATB3 ATB4 Total Nett
            17 April 2010 17 April 2010 17 April 2010 18 April 2010    
1st 5 Off the Chart Michael Turner 111 PHRF1 ATB 1.0 1.0 2.0 7.0 11.0 11.0
2nd 33759 Kaitoa Brian Huse 91 PHRF1 ATB 2.0 3.0 6.0 1.0 12.0 12.0
3rd 29741 Fetish Dave Richardson 152 PHRF1 ATB 4.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 14.0 14.0
4th 29701 Betty Boop Ben Power 118 PHRF1 ATB 3.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 17.0 17.0
5th 973 Lightscout Kirk Palmer 124 PHRF1 ATB 6.0 6.0 1.0 6.0 19.0 19.0
6th CAN 610 Slippery When Wet Brian Spencer 124 PHRF1 ATB 5.0 7.0 4.0 3.0 19.0 19.0
7th CAN 27 Radio Flyer Mike Woodward 129 PHRF1 ATB 7.0 4.0 7.0 2.0 20.0 20.0

PHRF2 ATB Division

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Ratings: PHRFTOT, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Sail Number Yacht Name Skipper Rating Division ATB1 ATB2 ATB3 ATB4 Total Nett
            17 April 2010 17 April 2010 17 April 2010 18 April 2010    
1st 642 Owl Vidas Stukas 198 PHRF2 ATB 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 5.0
2nd 1033 Ghost Dancer Larry McFadden 228 PHRF2 ATB 2.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 9.0 9.0
3rd 70 Peptide Simon Walker 168 PHRF2 ATB 3.0 7.0 2.0 4.0 16.0 16.0
4th 1060 Cool Breeze John Edwards 198 PHRF2 ATB 6.0 6.0 5.0 3.0 20.0 20.0
5th 29921 Overdraft Hugh Wainman-Wood 172 PHRF2 ATB 4.0 5.0 3.0 10.0 DNC 22.0 22.0
6th 1075 Leprechaun John Booth 198 PHRF2 ATB 5.0 3.0 7.0 10.0 DNC 25.0 25.0
7th 109 Pendragon Maurice Voisin 168 PHRF2 ATB 7.0 9.0 6.0 5.0 27.0 27.0
8th CAN 131 Odin Ken Kelly 205 PHRF2 ATB 8.0 4.0 10.0 DNF 6.0 28.0 28.0
9th 511 Maray John Morrison 234 PHRF2 ATB 9.0 8.0 8.0 10.0 DNF 35.0 35.0

J/80 Division

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Sail Number Yacht Name Skipper Rating Division ATB1 ATB2 ATB3 ATB4 Total Nett
            17 April 2010 17 April 2010 17 April 2010 18 April 2010    
1st 344 Swish Mike Brewis J/80 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 7.0
2nd 585 Joyride Jeremy Smith J/80 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 7.0 7.0
3rd 808 Sheva Dunnery Best J/80 2.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 11.0 11.0
4th 385 Pepe Sandy MacMillan J/80 4.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 17.0 17.0
5th 441 Xcitable Don Sargent J/80 5.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 18.0 18.0

Star Division

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Sail Number Yacht Name Skipper Rating Division ATB1 ATB2 ATB3 ATB4 Total Nett
            17 April 2010 17 April 2010 17 April 2010 18 April 2010    
1st 7997 Grace Tim Stamper Star 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 7.0 7.0
2nd CAN 7635 Still Life Malcolm Smith Star 2.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 9.0 9.0
3rd 801 Panic Justin Border Star 3.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 12.0 12.0
4th 7850 7850 Gord Galbraith Star 4.0 4.0 1.0 5.0 14.0 14.0
5th 6956 Road Kill Paul Betts Star 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 3.0 21.0 21.0

M242 Division

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Sail Number Yacht Name Skipper Rating Division ATB1 ATB2 ATB3 ATB4 Total Nett
            17 April 2010 17 April 2010 17 April 2010 18 April 2010    
1st 11 Crantini Liane Kern & Peggy Curran M242 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 6.0 6.0
2nd 209 Chill K Holland M242 2.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 9.0 9.0
3rd 282 MapTown.com Roger Nelson 165 M242 4.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 12.0 12.0
4th 215 Min of Min Tara Smith 165 M242 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 13.0 13.0
5th 159 Way James Dranchuk M242 6.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 22.0 22.0
6th 49171 Kermit Gerry Luco M242 5.0 6.0 7.0 5.0 23.0 23.0
7th 257 White Noise Kirk Westergaard M242 7.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 27.0 27.0

Cal 20 Division

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Sail Number Yacht Name Skipper Rating Division ATB1 ATB2 ATB3 ATB4 Total Nett
            17 April 2010 17 April 2010 17 April 2010 18 April 2010    
1st 29373 Kelsib Tom Lowdon Cal 20 1.0 5.0 2.0 2.0 10.0 10.0
2nd 162 Final Merry Trevor Hayward Cal 20 3.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 11.0 11.0
3rd 1538 Artemis Scott Roberts Cal 20 2.0 3.0 6.0 1.0 12.0 12.0
4th 911 Bluebird David Bleakney Cal 20 5.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 14.0 14.0
5th 69 Long Shot Margaret Long Cal 20 4.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 14.0 14.0
6th 968 Rock 'n Roll Gerry Porter / David Blair Cal 20 7.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 24.0 24.0
7th 7 Miss Tickle Ken Trudgeon Cal 20 6.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 27.0 27.0

ATB1 - PHRF1 ATB Division - 17 April 2010 at 1005

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1032
Rank Sail Number Yacht Name Skipper Rating Division Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 5 Off the Chart Michael Turner 111 PHRF1 ATB 110216 0:30:16 0:31:11 1.0
2 33759 Kaitoa Brian Huse 91 PHRF1 ATB 110258 0:30:58 0:32:57 2.0
3 29701 Betty Boop Ben Power 118 PHRF1 ATB 110459 0:32:59 0:33:36 3.0
4 29741 Fetish Dave Richardson 152 PHRF1 ATB 110718 0:35:18 0:34:09 4.0
5 CAN 610 Slippery When Wet Brian Spencer 124 PHRF1 ATB 110633 0:34:33 0:34:52 5.0
6 973 Lightscout Kirk Palmer 124 PHRF1 ATB 110657 0:34:57 0:35:17 6.0
7 CAN 27 Radio Flyer Mike Woodward 129 PHRF1 ATB 110840 0:36:40 0:36:43 7.0

ATB2 - PHRF1 ATB Division - 17 April 2010 at 1005

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1208
Rank Sail Number Yacht Name Skipper Rating Division Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 5 Off the Chart Michael Turner 111 PHRF1 ATB 131547 1:07:47 1:09:49 1.0
2 29741 Fetish Dave Richardson 152 PHRF1 ATB 132217 1:14:17 1:11:51 2.0
3 33759 Kaitoa Brian Huse 91 PHRF1 ATB 131645 1:08:45 1:13:08 3.0
4 CAN 27 Radio Flyer Mike Woodward 129 PHRF1 ATB 132203 1:14:03 1:14:10 4.0
5 29701 Betty Boop Ben Power 118 PHRF1 ATB 132121 1:13:21 1:14:44 5.0
6 973 Lightscout Kirk Palmer 124 PHRF1 ATB 132220 1:14:20 1:15:02 6.0
7 CAN 610 Slippery When Wet Brian Spencer 124 PHRF1 ATB 132344 1:15:44 1:16:26 7.0

ATB3 - PHRF1 ATB Division - 17 April 2010 at 1005

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1413
Rank Sail Number Yacht Name Skipper Rating Division Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 973 Lightscout Kirk Palmer 124 PHRF1 ATB 145459 0:41:59 0:42:22 1.0
2 5 Off the Chart Michael Turner 111 PHRF1 ATB 145423 0:41:23 0:42:38 2.0
3 29741 Fetish Dave Richardson 152 PHRF1 ATB 145734 0:44:34 0:43:06 3.0
4 CAN 610 Slippery When Wet Brian Spencer 124 PHRF1 ATB 145552 0:42:52 0:43:16 4.0
5 29701 Betty Boop Ben Power 118 PHRF1 ATB 145535 0:42:35 0:43:23 5.0
6 33759 Kaitoa Brian Huse 91 PHRF1 ATB 145426 0:41:26 0:44:05 6.0
7 CAN 27 Radio Flyer Mike Woodward 129 PHRF1 ATB 145739 0:44:39 0:44:43 7.0

ATB4 - PHRF1 ATB Division - 18 April 2010 at 1005

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1151
Rank Sail Number Yacht Name Skipper Rating Division Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 33759 Kaitoa Brian Huse 91 PHRF1 ATB 130658 1:15:58 1:20:49 1.0
2 CAN 27 Radio Flyer Mike Woodward 129 PHRF1 ATB 131610 1:25:10 1:25:18 2.0
3 CAN 610 Slippery When Wet Brian Spencer 124 PHRF1 ATB 131708 1:26:08 1:26:56 3.0
4 29701 Betty Boop Ben Power 118 PHRF1 ATB 131930 1:28:30 1:30:10 4.0
5 29741 Fetish Dave Richardson 152 PHRF1 ATB 133023 1:39:23 1:36:08 5.0
6 973 Lightscout Kirk Palmer 124 PHRF1 ATB 132636 1:35:36 1:36:29 6.0
7 5 Off the Chart Michael Turner 111 PHRF1 ATB 132808 1:37:08 1:40:03 7.0

ATB1 - PHRF2 ATB Division - 17 April 2010 at 1005

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1059
Rank Sail Number Yacht Name Skipper Rating Division Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 642 Owl Vidas Stukas 198 PHRF2 ATB 114134 0:42:34 0:38:32 1.0
2 1033 Ghost Dancer Larry McFadden 228 PHRF2 ATB 114405 0:45:05 0:39:11 2.0
3 70 Peptide Simon Walker 168 PHRF2 ATB 114109 0:42:09 0:39:49 3.0
4 29921 Overdraft Hugh Wainman-Wood 172 PHRF2 ATB 114208 0:43:08 0:40:31 4.0
5 1075 Leprechaun John Booth 198 PHRF2 ATB 114350 0:44:50 0:40:35 5.0
6 1060 Cool Breeze John Edwards 198 PHRF2 ATB 114433 0:45:33 0:41:14 6.0
7 109 Pendragon Maurice Voisin 168 PHRF2 ATB 114244 0:43:44 0:41:19 7.0
8 CAN 131 Odin Ken Kelly 205 PHRF2 ATB 114656 0:47:56 0:42:58 8.0
9 511 Maray John Morrison 234 PHRF2 ATB 115510 0:56:10 0:48:25 9.0

ATB2 - PHRF2 ATB Division - 17 April 2010 at 1005

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1228
Rank Sail Number Yacht Name Skipper Rating Division Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 642 Owl Vidas Stukas 198 PHRF2 ATB 132533 0:57:33 0:52:06 1.0
2 1033 Ghost Dancer Larry McFadden 228 PHRF2 ATB 132825 1:00:25 0:52:30 2.0
3 1075 Leprechaun John Booth 198 PHRF2 ATB 133022 1:02:22 0:56:28 3.0
4 CAN 131 Odin Ken Kelly 205 PHRF2 ATB 133216 1:04:16 0:57:37 4.0
5 29921 Overdraft Hugh Wainman-Wood 172 PHRF2 ATB 132943 1:01:43 0:57:58 5.0
6 1060 Cool Breeze John Edwards 198 PHRF2 ATB 133239 1:04:39 0:58:32 6.0
7 70 Peptide Simon Walker 168 PHRF2 ATB 133209 1:04:09 1:00:36 7.0
8 511 Maray John Morrison 234 PHRF2 ATB 133822 1:10:22 1:00:40 8.0
9 109 Pendragon Maurice Voisin 168 PHRF2 ATB 133241 1:04:41 1:01:07 9.0

ATB3 - PHRF2 ATB Division - 17 April 2010 at 1005

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1433
Rank Sail Number Yacht Name Skipper Rating Division Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 642 Owl Vidas Stukas 198 PHRF2 ATB 151822 0:45:22 0:41:04 1.0
2 70 Peptide Simon Walker 168 PHRF2 ATB 151640 0:43:40 0:41:15 2.0
3 29921 Overdraft Hugh Wainman-Wood 172 PHRF2 ATB 151721 0:44:21 0:41:39 3.0
4 1033 Ghost Dancer Larry McFadden 228 PHRF2 ATB 152119 0:48:19 0:41:59 4.0
5 1060 Cool Breeze John Edwards 198 PHRF2 ATB 152000 0:47:00 0:42:33 5.0
6 109 Pendragon Maurice Voisin 168 PHRF2 ATB 151902 0:46:02 0:43:29 6.0
7 1075 Leprechaun John Booth 198 PHRF2 ATB 152344 0:50:44 0:45:56 7.0
8 511 Maray John Morrison 234 PHRF2 ATB 152935 0:56:35 0:48:47 8.0
9 CAN 131 Odin Ken Kelly 205 PHRF2 ATB   DNF   10.0

ATB4 - PHRF2 ATB Division - 18 April 2010 at 1005

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1211
Rank Sail Number Yacht Name Skipper Rating Division Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1033 Ghost Dancer Larry McFadden 228 PHRF2 ATB 131650 1:05:50 0:57:12 1.0
2 642 Owl Vidas Stukas 198 PHRF2 ATB 131416 1:03:16 0:57:16 2.0
3 1060 Cool Breeze John Edwards 198 PHRF2 ATB 131543 1:04:43 0:58:35 3.0
4 70 Peptide Simon Walker 168 PHRF2 ATB 131516 1:04:16 1:00:43 4.0
5 109 Pendragon Maurice Voisin 168 PHRF2 ATB 131735 1:06:35 1:02:54 5.0
6 CAN 131 Odin Ken Kelly 205 PHRF2 ATB 133157 1:20:57 1:12:35 6.0
7 511 Maray John Morrison 234 PHRF2 ATB   DNF   10.0

ATB1 - J/80 Division - 17 April 2010 at 1005

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 1044
Rank Sail Number Yacht Name Skipper Rating Division Place Points
1 585 Joyride Jeremy Smith J/80 1 1.0
2 808 Sheva Dunnery Best J/80 2 2.0
3 344 Swish Mike Brewis J/80 3 3.0
4 385 Pepe Sandy MacMillan J/80 4 4.0
5 441 Xcitable Don Sargent J/80 5 5.0

ATB2 - J/80 Division - 17 April 2010 at 1005

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 1213
Rank Sail Number Yacht Name Skipper Rating Division Place Points
1 585 Joyride Jeremy Smith J/80 1 1.0
2 344 Swish Mike Brewis J/80 2 2.0
3 385 Pepe Sandy MacMillan J/80 3 3.0
4 808 Sheva Dunnery Best J/80 4 4.0
5 441 Xcitable Don Sargent J/80 5 5.0

ATB3 - J/80 Division - 17 April 2010 at 1005

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 1418
Rank Sail Number Yacht Name Skipper Rating Division Place Points
1 344 Swish Mike Brewis J/80 1 1.0
2 808 Sheva Dunnery Best J/80 2 2.0
3 585 Joyride Jeremy Smith J/80 3 3.0
4 441 Xcitable Don Sargent J/80 4 4.0
5 385 Pepe Sandy MacMillan J/80 5 5.0

ATB4 - J/80 Division - 18 April 2010 at 1005

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 1156
Rank Sail Number Yacht Name Skipper Rating Division Place Points
1 344 Swish Mike Brewis J/80 1 1.0
2 585 Joyride Jeremy Smith J/80 2 2.0
3 808 Sheva Dunnery Best J/80 3 3.0
4 441 Xcitable Don Sargent J/80 4 4.0
5 385 Pepe Sandy MacMillan J/80 5 5.0

ATB1 - Star Division - 17 April 2010 at 1005

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 1049
Rank Sail Number Yacht Name Skipper Rating Division Place Points
1 7997 Grace Tim Stamper Star 1 1.0
2 CAN 7635 Still Life Malcolm Smith Star 2 2.0
3 801 Panic Justin Border Star 3 3.0
4 7850 7850 Gord Galbraith Star 4 4.0

ATB2 - Star Division - 17 April 2010 at 1005

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 1218
Rank Sail Number Yacht Name Skipper Rating Division Place Points
1 7997 Grace Tim Stamper Star 1 1.0
2 CAN 7635 Still Life Malcolm Smith Star 2 2.0
3 801 Panic Justin Border Star 3 3.0
4 7850 7850 Gord Galbraith Star 4 4.0

ATB3 - Star Division - 17 April 2010 at 1005

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 1423
Rank Sail Number Yacht Name Skipper Rating Division Place Points
1 7850 7850 Gord Galbraith Star 1 1.0
2 801 Panic Justin Border Star 2 2.0
3 7997 Grace Tim Stamper Star 3 3.0
4 CAN 7635 Still Life Malcolm Smith Star 4 4.0

ATB4 - Star Division - 18 April 2010 at 1005

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 1201
Rank Sail Number Yacht Name Skipper Rating Division Place Points
1 CAN 7635 Still Life Malcolm Smith Star 1 1.0
2 7997 Grace Tim Stamper Star 2 2.0
3 6956 Road Kill Paul Betts Star 3 3.0
4 801 Panic Justin Border Star 4 4.0
5 7850 7850 Gord Galbraith Star 5 5.0

ATB1 - M242 Division - 17 April 2010 at 1005

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 1054
Rank Sail Number Yacht Name Skipper Rating Division Place Points
1 11 Crantini Liane Kern & Peggy Curran M242 1 1.0
2 209 Chill K Holland M242 2 2.0
3 215 Min of Min Tara Smith 165 M242 3 3.0
4 282 MapTown.com Roger Nelson 165 M242 4 4.0
5 49171 Kermit Gerry Luco M242 5 5.0
6 159 Way James Dranchuk M242 6 6.0
7 257 White Noise Kirk Westergaard M242 7 7.0

ATB2 - M242 Division - 17 April 2010 at 1005

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 1223
Rank Sail Number Yacht Name Skipper Rating Division Place Points
1 11 Crantini Liane Kern & Peggy Curran M242 1 1.0
2 209 Chill K Holland M242 2 2.0
3 215 Min of Min Tara Smith 165 M242 3 3.0
4 282 MapTown.com Roger Nelson 165 M242 4 4.0
5 159 Way James Dranchuk M242 5 5.0
6 49171 Kermit Gerry Luco M242 6 6.0
7 257 White Noise Kirk Westergaard M242 7 7.0

ATB3 - M242 Division - 17 April 2010 at 1005

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 1428
Rank Sail Number Yacht Name Skipper Rating Division Place Points
1 11 Crantini Liane Kern & Peggy Curran M242 1 1.0
2 282 MapTown.com Roger Nelson 165 M242 2 2.0
3 215 Min of Min Tara Smith 165 M242 3 3.0
4 209 Chill K Holland M242 4 4.0
5 159 Way James Dranchuk M242 5 5.0
6 257 White Noise Kirk Westergaard M242 6 6.0
7 49171 Kermit Gerry Luco M242 7 7.0

ATB4 - M242 Division - 18 April 2010 at 1005

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 1206
Rank Sail Number Yacht Name Skipper Rating Division Place Points
1 209 Chill K Holland M242 1 1.0
2 282 MapTown.com Roger Nelson 165 M242 2 2.0
3 11 Crantini Liane Kern & Peggy Curran M242 3 3.0
4 215 Min of Min Tara Smith 165 M242 4 4.0
5 49171 Kermit Gerry Luco M242 5 5.0
6 159 Way James Dranchuk M242 6 6.0
7 257 White Noise Kirk Westergaard M242 7 7.0

ATB1 - Cal 20 Division - 17 April 2010 at 1005

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Place, Time: 1102
Rank Sail Number Yacht Name Skipper Rating Division Place Points
1 29373 Kelsib Tom Lowdon Cal 20 1 1.0
2 1538 Artemis Scott Roberts Cal 20 2 2.0
3 162 Final Merry Trevor Hayward Cal 20 3 3.0
4 69 Long Shot Margaret Long Cal 20 4 4.0
5 911 Bluebird David Bleakney Cal 20 5 5.0
6 7 Miss Tickle Ken Trudgeon Cal 20 6 6.0
7 968 Rock 'n Roll Gerry Porter / David Blair Cal 20 7 7.0

ATB2 - Cal 20 Division - 17 April 2010 at 1005

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Place, Time: 1233
Rank Sail Number Yacht Name Skipper Rating Division Place Points
1 911 Bluebird David Bleakney Cal 20 1 1.0
2 162 Final Merry Trevor Hayward Cal 20 2 2.0
3 1538 Artemis Scott Roberts Cal 20 3 3.0
4 69 Long Shot Margaret Long Cal 20 4 4.0
5 29373 Kelsib Tom Lowdon Cal 20 5 5.0
6 968 Rock 'n Roll Gerry Porter / David Blair Cal 20 6 6.0
7 7 Miss Tickle Ken Trudgeon Cal 20 7 7.0

ATB3 - Cal 20 Division - 17 April 2010 at 1005

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Place, Time: 1438
Rank Sail Number Yacht Name Skipper Rating Division Place Points
1 162 Final Merry Trevor Hayward Cal 20 1 1.0
2 29373 Kelsib Tom Lowdon Cal 20 2 2.0
3 69 Long Shot Margaret Long Cal 20 3 3.0
4 911 Bluebird David Bleakney Cal 20 4 4.0
5 968 Rock 'n Roll Gerry Porter / David Blair Cal 20 5 5.0
6 1538 Artemis Scott Roberts Cal 20 6 6.0
7 7 Miss Tickle Ken Trudgeon Cal 20 7 7.0

ATB4 - Cal 20 Division - 18 April 2010 at 1005

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Place, Time: 1216
Rank Sail Number Yacht Name Skipper Rating Division Place Points
1 1538 Artemis Scott Roberts Cal 20 1 1.0
2 29373 Kelsib Tom Lowdon Cal 20 2 2.0
3 69 Long Shot Margaret Long Cal 20 3 3.0
4 911 Bluebird David Bleakney Cal 20 4 4.0
5 162 Final Merry Trevor Hayward Cal 20 5 5.0
6 968 Rock 'n Roll Gerry Porter / David Blair Cal 20 6 6.0
7 7 Miss Tickle Ken Trudgeon Cal 20 7 7.0

http://rvyc.bc.ca

http://rvyc.bc.ca
[email protected]

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 1
www.sailwave.com